INSCRITOS RESISTENCIA

.-.»IIIª Resistencia ROIS 2021 – ROIS (C)
.-. (A Coruña).

Inscritos

Mostrando 1 - 93 of 93

 Dorsal Categoría Nome Apelidos / Nombre Apellidos PILOTO 1 Nome Apelidos / Nombre Apellidos PILOTO 2 Moto CLUB Moto MARCA
18SUB 90Giovanni Pérez PérezPedro Rodriguez CerdeiraMBDKTM
17SUB 90Saúl Puime PazDavid González PalmásSuicide Squad TeamBeta - Gas Gas
16SUB 90Adrian Rodriguez De La fuenteAlejandro vietez GarcíaRadikal soberKtm
15SUB 90Ivan Doval FernándezIsmael Otero LoureiroMás Gas MotoKtm 250 /Yamaha Wr
14SUB 90Enrique Vega GonzálezJuan Outón RodiñoKTM / HQV
12SUB 90MARCOS DOMÍNGUEZ VILAOSCAR GONZÁLEZ BANCESHusqwarna fe350 / Ktm exc 250
11SUB 90Ana SanchezJaime Hermida CalviñoCarbonara RacingHusqvarna
10SUB 90Jacobo PellejeroAlberto GalanXalo - J&JHonda
9SUB 90David Cortizo BouzasSanti García GarciaHusqvarna
8SUB 90Javi Fernández RodríguezJosé Antonio García mauriz110 endurerosKTM/ husvarna
39SUB 70Bruno pereira pomboPablo calvelo dominguezAldisGas gas ec250 rieju250
38SUB 70Andrea Vallejo FandiñoAdrian López FernandezOfficial Team Shercosherco
37SUB 70Diego Martínez OteroManuel García RiosKtm ktm
36SUB 70Adrián Guerreiro MartinezDiego Fernández LoureiroEnduro ViveiroHusqvarna/KTM
35SUB 70Iván Iglesias CouceiroAlejandro Silva BreaEnxuroRieju y Fantic
34SUB 70Juan Carlos Moreiras GonzálezPablo García VarelaDicodeHusqvarna/Ktm
33SUB 70Cesar Sanchez GarciaMartin Rioboo MiñoMotopasion/Nuñez MotorFarioli
32SUB 70Maria Iglesias CoveloYovana Alonso CarreiraArjones/ RapososKtm/ Husqvarna
31SUB 70Pablo González MurasJacobo Méndez DarribaTrekemenekesHusqvarna/Ktm
30SUB 70Fernando Duran FilgueiraDavid Iglesias GómezDurautoteamKtm
29SUB 70Pablo Fraga GarcíaErik Pena CalvoHRC GaliciaHONDA
28SUB 70Santiago cortizo miguezBrais castro salgueiroClub vespinoHusqvarna
27SUB 70Adrian Vega MartinezManuel Iglesias CoveloOs Raposos do Galiñeiro Team arjonesSherco
26SUB 70Adrián Cerqueiras RialIsidro Barreiro ChicoOs Da Cabra ExtremBeta RR / Sherco
25SUB 70Miguel caamaño fernandezJuan louzao sierraEnducross ortegalKtm / ktm
24SUB 70NICOLAS REDONDOMARTÍN CONSTANTINOHUSQVARNA / KTM
23SUB 70Sergio jose Rodríguez DomínguezCelestino López LópezRadikal SoberHusqvarna
22SUB 70BRAIS YAÑEZ EXTREMEIROMANUEL MAZOY PEREZEnduro lucenseHusqvarna
21SUB 70Jose Antonio Cacabelos EscuderoPablo Vilavedra ZarazoFACTORÍA DICODEKTM
20SUB 70David Fernández MartinezAlejandro Campelo CampeloGasgas
19SUB 70Roberto magariños eitorDiego soneira martinezTx RaceHonda
53SUB 50Jacobo Rosende GonzálezJose Jhonatan Rey GabinCACHOPARACINGGasGas/ktm
52SUB 50Martin riobo hermeloCarlos Alberto Miguens DevesaPeña moteros ValmiñorKawasaki
51SUB 50Jorge Gesto DominguezDaniel Gesto DominguezCachoparacingHonda crf r
50SUB 50Pedro Gonzalo GarcíaJorge Paradelo RodriguezA PeroxaKtm y Gas gas
49SUB 50Abel Carballés VidalÓscar Torrado AmadoOfficialTeam / Núñez MotorSherco
48SUB 50Oscar Fernandez PolFátima Álvarez LópezENDURO SILLEDAKTM
47SUB 50Gonzalo Garcia PanRubén Mosquera IglesiasHacienda RacingBeta / Ktm
46SUB 50Raul Gonzalez MarcosJairo Cao RodriguezRuamotor ValdeorrasHusqvarna
45SUB 50Dani CarracedoAdrián CastroTeam Carracedo CastroVariant
44SUB 50Samuel Lamas BarreiroBrais Estevez GabinCACHOPARACINGGAS GAS
43SUB 50Cristian Martinez PerezAarón Santana Domínguez110%endurerosGasGas/Rieju
42SUB 50Eloy Martínez RodríguezGonçalo Sobrosa OliveiraA PEROXAHusqvarna
41SUB 50Antonio Alfonso molaresAnxo Ares TorresARJONES MOTOBeta
40SUB 50Julio Balsa BarciaOscar Sanchez MosqueraO Mar que nos levaSherco/KTM
7SUB 105Iago Mallo SanzAlejandro Ruiz AlmuzaraManti motorKTM
6SUB 105Miguel Lauda VazquezIsidoro Martinez ArcaMantimotorKtm-Honda
5SUB 105Adolfo Castro TaboadaVictor Pérez Gandara+Enduro 018Beta/Ktm
4SUB 105JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ LOPEZANTONIO VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZNUÑEZMOTORHUSQVARNA Y KTM
3SUB 105Marco Antonio Montes PérezRamón Alonso ÁlvarezEnduro lucenseSherco
80HEROEDaniel Rodríguez GiraldezTerras IriaSherco/ KTM
81HEROEDavid Fernández martinezGasgas
93HEROERoberto Álvarez GestalGas Gas
82HEROEEnrique Vilas MonteroHonda
83HEROEJesús Silva CaramésLa FactoríaHonda
84HEROERaúl Silva BautistaA PeroxaKTM
85HEROEManuel Garcia AbuinMoto club SqemSwm rs 300 r
86HEROEAdrián Martínez CarnotaKTM
87HEROERAMON PIÑEIRO PLACERA.PIÑEIRO LIFTKTM
88HEROEDaniel González CastroTamancassherco
89HEROEAlberto Fernández FernándezAlan ChantadaHusqvarna
90HEROEEMILIO BARCIA GARCIAMotoracing bikesHusvarna
91HEROEDIEGO TEIXEIRA FERNANDEZruamotorgas gas
92HEROEJuan manuel fontenla lafuenteHonda crf
63FAMILIASalvador Latas VazquezGael Latas BlancoEndurolucenseSherco
62FAMILIADamian Ogando MirandaXosé Maria Ogando MirandaPEIXES PORTOSINKtm
61FAMILIAJuan Jose Vieites CalveloDavid Vieites Calvelo+ enduro 018Gas Gas
60FAMILIAJESUS MANUEL RAMA BOUZASGONZALO RAMA BOUZASKtm
59FAMILIAJavier Alonso LagoJavier Alonso ÁlvarezDAGAN OFF ROAD - TEAM ROMPEPIEDRASKTM
58FAMILIAMiguel GonzálezLuis González ConchadoMantimotorHonda
57FAMILIADavid pena botanaLuis pena botanaEndureros de OrosoHusqvarna
55FAMILIAArgimiro lago GomezXoel lago fernandezNesperanchHonda
54FAMILIAHugo SilvaIsmael SilvaMotodreamsKtm
21165c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Alonso Pose ÁlvarezKidsridergaliciaGas gas
21065c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Alvaro Tenreiro ObenzaKids Riders GaliciaKtm
20965c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Samuel Gonzalez TemperanTx RaceHonda CR
20865c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Mauro Rajoy BarreiroEnduroSKKTM
20765c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))thiago rodriguez rodriguezktm
20665c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Daniel Díaz ramaA.m bergantiñosGasgas
20565c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Joaquín Castro barrigónMotopark CercedaKtm
20465c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Iker Agulla freireKids Riders galiciaYamaha
20365c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Brais Ordóñez SantosKids raidersKTM
20265c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Martin Ordóñez SantosKids RaidersHusqvarna
20165c a 75 (Menores de 16 mayores de 11))Fran vilas fernandezMotopark cercedaKtm
10850 cc (Menores)Noel Carracedo OteroKidsridergaliciaGas Gas
10750 cc (Menores)Mateo Pérez BouzóMBDKTM
10650 cc (Menores)Álvaro Torres PichelEnduroSKKTM
10550 cc (Menores)Leo Díaz ramaA.m bergantiñosGasgas
10450 cc (Menores)Hugo Refojos BermúdezKids riders galiciaHusqvarna
10350 cc (Menores)Noel Refojos BermúdezKids riders galiciaKtm
10250 cc (Menores)Pedro Álvarez PérezSx AbelleiraHusqvarna TC50
2+ 110luiyi montoya castiñeiraignacio de castro pongasprinthonda & husq
1+ 110Jesus de la iglesia SantosRicardo Barreiro SantosHONDA CRE - HONDA CRF
 Dorsal Categoría Nome Apelidos / Nombre Apellidos PILOTO 1 Nome Apelidos / Nombre Apellidos PILOTO 2 Moto CLUB Moto MARCA